Product successfully added to your shopping cart

Total products (VAT incl.)
Total shipping (VAT incl.) To be determined
Tax R 0
Total (VAT incl.)
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout

Accessories

Grid List

Products by page

(0)

Quick view

UbiQuiti NanoBeam M Wall Mount Kit

UbiQuiti NanoBeam M Wall Mount Kit

UbiQuiti NanoBeam M Wall Mount Kit (NBE-WMK), for NanoBeam M airMAX Bridge NBE-M5-16 and NBE-M5-19

R 39
Quick view

TP-LINK Pigtail Cable, 6GHz, 0.5m

TP-LINK Pigtail Cable, 6GHz, 0.5m

TP-LINK Pigtail Cable (TL-ANT200PT), 6GHz, 50 ohms, 0.7-.14dB, N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female, LMR-200 Cable, Weather Resistant, 0.5m, Black, 1 Year Warranty

R 99
Quick view

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 7W Adapter POE-24-7W

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 7W Adapter POE-24-7W

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 7W AdapterFEATURESSurge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current AC cable with earth ground*COMPATIBILITY - Please check product specifications to verify POE compatibility

R 119
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT3, Pigtail Cable, 3GHz, 3m

TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT3, Pigtail Cable, 3GHz, 3m

TP-LINK TL-ANT24PT3, Pigtail Cable, 3GHz, 50ohms, N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female, 3m, Black

R 189
Quick view

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 12W Adapter POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 12W Adapter POE-24-12W-G

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 12W Adapter POE-24-12W-G

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 12W Adapter FEATURESSurge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current AC cable with earth ground*COMPATIBILITY - Please check product specifications to verify POE compatibility

R 229
Quick view

UbiQuiti Ethernet Surge Protector ETH‑SP

UbiQuiti Ethernet Surge Protector ETH‑SP

UbiQuiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH‑SP), 2x RJ45 Connectors, ESD/EMP Protection (Absorbing Transient Current with Response to Surge Voltage), Discharge Current: 5kA Max, Shock and Vibration Certified, Ideal for WISP Networks, 1 Yar Warranty

R 249
Quick view

Ubiquiti EdgeMax Universal Rackmount Kit ER-RMKIT Ubiquiti EdgeMax Universal Rackmount Kit ER-RMKIT

Ubiquiti EdgeMax Universal Rackmount Kit ER-RMKIT

Ubiquiti EdgeMax Universal Rackmount KitRack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks.

R 279
Quick view

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 24W Adapter POE-24-24W-G Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 24W Adapter POE-24-24W-G

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 24W Adapter POE-24-24W-G

Ubiquiti POE 24VDC 24W Adapter FEATURESSurge protection Clamping protection Maximum surge discharge Peak pulse current AC cable with earth ground*COMPATIBILITY - Please check product specifications to verify POE compatibility

R 279
Quick view

Ubiquiti UFiber CopperModule 1G UF-RJ45-1G

Ubiquiti UFiber CopperModule 1G UF-RJ45-1G

Ubiquiti UFiber CopperModule 1GINDOOR RUNS - In an SFP port for speeds of up to 1 Gbps and distances of up to 100 m

R 299
Quick view

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 1G UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 1G UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 1GFEATURESIndoor Runs - For distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps. Outdoor Use -  For distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint with EdgePower.

R 329
Quick view

Ubiquiti Recessed nanoHD Ceiling Mount nanoHD-RCM Ubiquiti Recessed nanoHD Ceiling Mount nanoHD-RCM

Ubiquiti Recessed nanoHD Ceiling Mount nanoHD-RCM

Ubiquiti Recessed nanoHD Ceiling MountUse the UniFi nanoHD AP Recessed Ceiling Mount for an integrated ceiling deployment. Designed as a low‑profile mounting option, the Recessed Ceiling Mount sits discreetly within your ceiling to create a sleek look.

R 329
Quick view

UbiQuiti INSTANT 802.3af POE Adapter INS-8023AF-O

UbiQuiti INSTANT 802.3af POE Adapter INS-8023AF-O

UbiQuiti INSTANT 802.3af POE Adapter (INS-8023AF-O), Outdoor Adapter, Input Power: 48V, 802.3af (with Sensing Capability), POE Output (Positive: 4, 5 and Return 7, 8), Compatible with airMAX/airVISION/UniFi/mFi POE Devices using 10/100 Ports, 1 Year Warranty

R 429
Quick view

Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter INS-3AF-O-G Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter INS-3AF-O-G

Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE...

Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE ConverterPOE SWITCH COMPATIBILITY The Instant 802.3af Gigabit PoE Converter integrates seamlessly with a variety of auto-sensing 802.3af PoE switches for remote power control applications. As you manage and monitor your network, you can conveniently power or power cycle your remote devices using your...

R 429
Quick view

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Single-Mode 1G UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Single-Mode 1G UF-SM-1G-S

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Single-Mode 1GOUTDOOR USE - Deploy a BiDi (BiDirectional) model, to maximize re-use of existing infrastructure. You must deploy a BiDi model as a paired set of modules because the pair uses two different wavelengths, upstream and downstream, on a single fiber.

R 459
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK TL-MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media...

Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX portProvide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyExtend fiber distance up to 20kmEasy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easilyExternal power...

R 459
Quick view

Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen2 F-POE-G2 Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen2 F-POE-G2

Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen2 F-POE-G2

Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen2SEPERATE DATA AND POWER TRANSPORT PoE is ideal for indoor or short-run installations. However, for outdoor, long-distance installations, PoE becomes vulnerable to EMI and is limited to 100 meters with correlated power loss. With the FiberPoE Gen 2, data and power are transported on separate cables to greatly improve data...

R 499
Quick view

ASUS ASMB8-IKVM, IPMI 2.0 Management Upgrade Kit with KVM

ASUS ASMB8-IKVM, IPMI 2.0 Management Upgrade Kit...

ASUS ASMB8-IKVM, IPMI 2.0 Management Upgrade Kit with KVM (Keyboard, Video, Mouse), Aspeed 2400 Controller with 224MB (For System) and 32MB (for Video) Memory, KVM over IP, WSMAN, Management LAN Fail-Over, Node Management Support, for Remote Management over LAN

R 499
Quick view

Ubiquiti UFiber Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter UF-AE Ubiquiti UFiber Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter UF-AE

Ubiquiti UFiber Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter UF-AE

Ubiquiti UFiber Fiber-to-Ethernet ConverterFEATURESModule Compatibility The versatile UF-AE connects any SFP or SFP+ module at the maximum speed of 1 Gbps. All UFiber SFP or SFP+ modules are supported. For more information, go to: ui.com/accessories/fiber-modules-cable PoE Convenience The UF-AE is powered by 24VDC passive PoE or 802.3af active...

R 519
Quick view

Ubiquiti NanoSwitch 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch N-SW Ubiquiti NanoSwitch 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch N-SW

Ubiquiti NanoSwitch 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch N-SW

Ubiquiti NanoSwitch 4-Port PoE Passthrough SwitchFeaturing a durable, weatherproof form factor, the NanoSwitch is ideal for outdoor deployment. For quick installation, the compact NanoSwitch can be easily mounted on a pole or wall.

R 649
Quick view

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 10G UF-MM-10G

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 10G UF-MM-10G

Ubiquiti UFiber FiberModule Multi-Mode 10GFEATURESIndoor Runs - For distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps Outdoor Use -  For distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint with EdgePower.

R 709
Showing 1 - 20 of 29 items