Product successfully added to your shopping cart

Total products (VAT incl.)
Total shipping (VAT incl.) To be determined
Tax R 0
Total (VAT incl.)
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout

Wired

Wired
Grid List

Products by page

(0)

Quick view

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter DFE-530TX+

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter DFE-530TX+

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter (DFE-530TX+), PCI, 1-Port 10/100 LAN, Wake on LAN, 1 Year Warranty

R 89
Quick view

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI TP-Link TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI, 32bit, 1-Port Gigabit Switch, FIFO, Supports Jumbo Frame and Auto MDI/MDIX, Plug and Play, 1 Year Warranty

R 119
Quick view

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-E

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter, 1-Port...

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter (PX1000), 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-Express, 3 Years Warranty

R 129
Quick view

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express, 32bit, 1-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI/MDIX, Supports Power Down/Link Down Poer Saving, Plug and Play, 1 Year Warranty

R 149
Quick view

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, PCI

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, PCI

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, 33/66MHz 32bit PCI, FIFO, 8k/64k, include extra Low-Profile, 1 Year Warranty

R 189
Quick view

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (x1), Marvell 8503 Chipset, 1 Year Warranty

R 199
Quick view

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300 TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter...

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300), Add Gigabit Port via USB Connection, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, White, 2 Years Warranty

R 299
Quick view

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter CB-U200GNA

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter CB-U200GNA

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (CB-U200GNA), Add Gigabit Port via USB2.0 Connection, Full-Duplex Operation in 10/100/1000Mbps Mode, Supports Suspened Mode and Remote Wake Up, LED Indicators, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, Requires Windows XP/Vista/7 or MAC OSX v10.6 and Up, 1 Year Warranty

R 309
Quick view

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter JUE125, USB2.0 to 10/100 LAN

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter JUE125, USB2.0 to...

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter (JUE125), Add 10/100 Port via USB Connection, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, Supports Windows (Driver not required for 8/8.1/10 Platforms)/MAC/Linux, White, 1 Year Warranty

R 309
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Upto 10Km, for TL-SG5428/TL-SL5428E/TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P/TL-SL3428/3452/TL-SG2216/2424/TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB/TL-SL1351/MC200L, 1 Year Warranty

R 359
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Up to 550m, for TL-SG5428/TL-SL5428E/TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P/TL-SL3428/3452/TL-SG2216/2424/TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB/TL-SL1351/MC200L, 1 Year Warranty

R 359
Quick view

TP-LINK MC220L, SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit Base-T Switch

TP-LINK MC220L, SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit...

TP-LINK MC220L (TL-MC220L), SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit Base-T Switch to SFP Slot, Full-Duplex Flow Control, Multi-Single Mode SFP Module, Supporting Auto MDI/MDIX, Upto 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 1 Year Warranty

R 429
Quick view

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34 (for 34 or 54 slot) card, Single Lane PCI-Express link (2.5GB/s), 1 Year Warranty

R 439
Quick view

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (OEM)

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express...

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (x1), Intel 82574L Chipset, includes Low-Profile Bracket, (OEM), 3 Years Warranty

R 569
Quick view

TP-LINK MC111CS, WDM Media Converter, 1-Port 10/100 Switch

TP-LINK MC111CS, WDM Media Converter, 1-Port 10/100...

TP-LINK MC111CS (TL-MC111CS), WDM Media Converter, 1-Port 10/100 Switch to 10/100 Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-Duplex, Upto 20Km, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 1 Year Warranty

R 589
Quick view

Intel Gigabit Network Adapter EXPI9301CT

Intel Gigabit Network Adapter EXPI9301CT

Intel Gigabit Network Adapter (EXPI9301CT), PCIe, Intel 82574L Controller, includes Low-Profile Bracket, 3 Years Warranty

R 609
Quick view

TP-LINK MC200CM, Multi-Mode Media Converter, 1-Port Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK MC200CM, Multi-Mode Media Converter, 1-Port...

TP-LINK MC200CM (TL-MC200CM), Multi-Mode Media Converter, 1-Port Gigabit Switch to Gigabit Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-Duplex, Upto 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 1 Year Warranty

R 789
Quick view

Killernic K1, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Killernic K1, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Killernic K1, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0, 64MB DDR3 memory, 333MHz Network Processing Unit to reduce CPU usage, with LLR Technology (Lag and Latency Reduction), USB2.0 (enable gamers to access hardware accessories like USB drive, headset through NPU without impacting CPU resource)

R 1,349
Quick view

Intel I210-T1, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (OEM)

Intel I210-T1, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0...

Intel I210-T1, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (x1), Intel i210 Chipset, support IEEE 802.1Qav Audio-Video-Bridging (AVB), includes extra Low-Profile Bracket (OEM), 3 Years Warranty

R 1,359
Showing 1 - 20 of 35 items