Product successfully added to your shopping cart

Total products (VAT incl.)
Total shipping (VAT incl.) To be determined
Tax R 0
Total (VAT incl.)
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout

Wired

Wired
Grid List

Products by page

(0)

Quick view

ZyXEL FN312, 10/100 NIC, PCI-Express

ZyXEL FN312, 10/100 NIC, PCI-Express

ZyXEL FN312, 10/100 NIC, 32bit PCI-Express, 100Base-TX, 100/200MB/s Data Rate, Full-Duplex and Flow Control, QoS, Auto MDI/MDIX, BootROM Socket, Low-Profile Bracket Included, 1 Year Warranty

R 42
Quick view

TOTOLINK Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter, 1-Port 10/100 LAN, PCI

TOTOLINK Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter, 1-Port 10/100...

TOTOLINK Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter (P100), 1-Port 10/100 LAN, PCI, 3 Years Warranty

R 68
Quick view

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter DFE-530TX+

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter DFE-530TX+

D-Link 10/100 Network Adapter (DFE-530TX+), PCI, 1-Port 10/100 LAN, Wake on LAN, 1 Year Warranty

R 113
Quick view

ASUS NX1001 V2, 10/100 NIC, PCI

ASUS NX1001 V2, 10/100 NIC, PCI

ASUS NX1001 V2, 10/100 NIC, 33MHz 32bit PCI, FIFO, 8k/64k, 3 Years Warranty

R 117
Quick view

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI TP-Link TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI

TP-LINK TG-3269, Gigabit NIC, PCI, 32bit, 1-Port Gigabit Switch, FIFO, Supports Jumbo Frame and Auto MDI/MDIX, Plug and Play, 1 Year Warranty

R 138
Quick view

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-E

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter, 1-Port...

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter (PX1000), 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-Express, 3 Years Warranty

R 142
Quick view

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, 1-Port Gigabit...

TOTOLINK Gigabit PCI Network Adapter (P1000), 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI, 3 Years Warranty

R 154
Quick view

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express

TP-LINK TG-3468, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express, 32bit, 1-Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI/MDIX, Supports Power Down/Link Down Poer Saving, Plug and Play, 1 Year Warranty

R 162
Quick view

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (x1), Marvell 8503 Chipset, 1 Year Warranty

R 206
Quick view

Sunix PCIe Gigabit LAN, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-Express 2.0, with Low-Profile Bracket

Sunix PCIe Gigabit LAN, 1-Port Gigabit LAN,...

Sunix PCIe Gigabit LAN (LAN1400L), 1-Port Gigabit LAN, PCI-Express 2.0 (x1), Marvell 8503 Chipset, Includes Low-Profile Bracket, 1 Year Warranty

R 217
Quick view

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter JUE125, USB2.0 to 10/100 LAN

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter JUE125, USB2.0 to...

j5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter (JUE125), Add 10/100 Port via USB Connection, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, Supports Windows (Driver not required for 8/8.1/10 Platforms)/MAC/Linux, White, 1 Year Warranty

R 236
Quick view

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter CB-U200GNA

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter CB-U200GNA

Vantec USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (CB-U200GNA), Add Gigabit Port via USB2.0 Connection, Full-Duplex Operation in 10/100/1000Mbps Mode, Supports Suspened Mode and Remote Wake Up, LED Indicators, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, Requires Windows XP/Vista/7 or MAC OSX v10.6 and Up, 1 Year Warranty

R 252
Quick view

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, PCI

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, PCI

D-Link DGE-528T, Gigabit NIC, 33/66MHz 32bit PCI, FIFO, 8k/64k, include extra Low-Profile, 1 Year Warranty

R 260
Quick view

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300 TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter...

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300), Add Gigabit Port via USB Connection, Ideal for Laptops/Computers with no LAN Port, White, 2 Years Warranty

R 341
Quick view

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34

Sunix ECL1400, 1-Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34 (for 34 or 54 slot) card, Single Lane PCI-Express link (2.5GB/s), 1 Year Warranty

R 450
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Upto 10Km, for TL-SG5428/TL-SL5428E/TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P/TL-SL3428/3452/TL-SG2216/2424/TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB/TL-SL1351/MC200L, 1 Year Warranty

R 473
Quick view

TP-LINK MC220L, SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit Base-T Switch

TP-LINK MC220L, SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit...

TP-LINK MC220L (TL-MC220L), SFP Media Converter, 1-Port Giagbit Base-T Switch to SFP Slot, Full-Duplex Flow Control, Multi-Single Mode SFP Module, Supporting Auto MDI/MDIX, Upto 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 1 Year Warranty

R 473
Quick view

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, Multi-Mode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Up to 550m, for TL-SG5428/TL-SL5428E/TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P/TL-SL3428/3452/TL-SG2216/2424/TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB/TL-SL1351/MC200L, 1 Year Warranty

R 497
Quick view

Intel PWLA8391GTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (OEM)

Intel PWLA8391GTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express...

Intel PWLA8391GTBLK, Gigabit Server NIC, PCI-Express 2.0 (x4), Intel 82541Pi Chipset, support WoL, 802.3x, 802.1Q, 802.1P, (OEM), 3 Years Warranty

R 503
Showing 1 - 20 of 43 items